Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    331 State St Hillman, MI 49746-8259
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    331 State St Hillman, MI 49746-8259

• Commercial real estate
    • 0.26 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US43-3390999
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bucks and Does Beauty Salon / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • Hillman Real Estate / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 331 State St

    Lot size
    0.26 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    044-212-000-001-00
    APU
    4421200000100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.9011
    Latitude
    45.0661

Total Market Value
    2022
    $1,267
    $13,300
    $36,400
    $49,700
    -
    $26,600
    $72,800
    $99,400