Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3308 Main St Hope Mills, NC 28348-1833
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3308 Main St Hope Mills, NC 28348-1833

• Warehouses
    • 1,830 SF
    • 1.14 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1842884
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Reeves Funeral Home / Social Service Agency

    Property Details for 3308 Main St

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    1.14 lot acres
    Property size
    1,830 SF
    Zone code
    OIP
    Property type
    Warehouses
    Property subtype
    Self storage facilities
    APN
    0414-26-8873
    APU
    414268873

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.957
    Latitude
    34.9777
    CBSA code
    22180
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,362
    $163,167
    $73,771
    $236,938
    -
    $163,167
    $73,771
    $236,938