Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    32845 Us Hwy 19th N Palm Harbor, FL 34684-3123
    Property profile & analytics

    32845 Us Hwy 19th N Palm Harbor, FL 34684-3123

• Banks
    • 11,928 SF
    • 2.72 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-4586261
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,670,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Synovus Bank / Bank / Loan Service
    • Synovus Mortgage Corporation / Loan Service / Bank

    Property Details for 32845 Us Hwy 19th N

    Year built
    1996
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    2.72 lot acres
    Property size
    11,928 SF
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    07-28-16-18128-000-0010
    APU
    72816181280000010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $4,669,000
      Market price range: $2.95M - $8.65M
      AI Estimate
      $4,669,000
      Market price range: $2.95M - $8.65M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      FINANCIAL BUILDING
      $5,780,000
      Current use
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $7,435,000
      Change: +29% Conversion: Difficult
      RESTAURANT
      $6,755,000
      Change: +17% Conversion: Difficult
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $4,940,000
      Change: -15% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.7376
    Latitude
    28.0708
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $52,635
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $2,800,000
    -
    $905,020
    $1,894,980
    $2,800,000