Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    328 Hillside Blvd Gun Barrel City, TX 75156-1934
    Property profile & analytics

    328 Hillside Blvd Gun Barrel City, TX 75156-1934

• Commercial real estate
    • 1,500 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-7054211
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 328 Hillside Blvd

    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    1,500 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    0794-0150-0K00-50
    APU
    079401500K0050

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.1053
    Latitude
    32.3352
    CBSA code
    11980

Total Market Value
    2023
    $487
    $8,712
    $26,281
    $34,993
    -
    $8,712
    $26,281
    $34,993