Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3260 Mt Vintage Way Silverdale, WA 98383-6000
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3260 Mt Vintage Way Silverdale, WA 98383-6000

• Medical Office Space
    • 10,904 SF
    • 2.38 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1003827
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,020,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Deanne M. Nakamoto, MD - Achieve Eye & Laser Specialists / Ophthalmologist
    • Achieve Eye & Laser Specialists / Medical Clinic
    • Martha M. Leen, MD - Achieve Eye & Laser Specialists / Ophthalmologist
    • Paul Kremer, MD - Achieve Eye & Laser Specialists / Ophthalmologist
    • Seth Jacob Bricel, M.D. / Ophthalmologist

    Property Details for 3260 Mt Vintage Way

    Year built
    1993
    Lot size
    2.38 lot acres
    Property size
    10,904 SF
    Zone code
    RC
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    172501-1-055-2009
    APU
    17250110552009

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $2,650,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $3,000,000
      Change: +13% Conversion: Difficult
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $2,780,000
      Change: +5% Conversion: Difficult
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $2,230,000
      Change: -16% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.697
    Latitude
    47.6596
    CBSA code
    14740
    CBSA name
    BREMERTON-SILVERDALE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $34,015
    $1,062,930
    $2,765,690
    $3,828,620
    -
    $1,062,930
    $2,765,690
    $3,828,620