Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    325 Lee Dr Clarksdale, MS 38614-1912
    Property profile & analytics

    325 Lee Dr Clarksdale, MS 38614-1912

• Commercial real estate
    • 3,189 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 3, 2023
    Property ID
    US50-1598703
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Diversified Crop Insurance Services / Insurance Agency
    • Hometown Eyecare / Physician
    • Mallory Morris Collins / Physician
    • Dr. Mallory Collins / Physician
    • CGB Diversified Services / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 325 Lee Dr

    Year built
    1974
    Property size
    3,189 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    136E140381001 0000100
    APU
    136E1403810010000100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.5825
    Latitude
    34.2187
    CBSA code
    17260
    CBSA name
    CLARKSDALE, MS MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,918
    $3,000
    $18,902
    $21,902
    -
    $20,000
    $126,013
    $146,013