Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3247 Holden Bch SW Rd Supply, NC 28462-5717
    Property profile & analytics

    3247 Holden Bch SW Rd Supply, NC 28462-5717

• Office buildings
    • 1,400 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 7, 2025
    $530,000
    Property ID
    US53-1305893
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $525,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    3.8%
    Office buildings
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Anaya Tribe (previously Anaya Salon) / Hair Salon
    • Sacred Studio / Hair Salon
    • Winn-Lynn & Co. / Hair Salon
    • Brunswick Agent – Barbara Andrews / Real Estate Agency
    • Anaya Tribe Organic Studios / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 3247 Holden Bch SW Rd

    Year built
    1945
    Property size
    1,400 SF
    Zone code
    CLD
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    232GC022
    APU
    232GC022

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $505,000
      ML approach
      $540,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $386,000
      Market price range: $194k - $481k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $315,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $320,000
      Change: +1% Conversion: Moderate

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.2723
    Latitude
    33.9266
    CBSA code
    34820
    CBSA name
    MYRTLE BEACH-CONWAY-NORTH MYRTLE BEACH, SC-NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $87,150
    $143,030
    $230,180
    -
    $87,150
    $143,030
    $230,180