Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3233 Superior Ln Ste B2 Bowie, MD 20715-1940
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3233 Superior Ln Ste B2 Bowie, MD 20715-1940

• Office Spaces
    • 1,180 SF
    • 0.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 27, 2024
    $220,000
    Property ID
    US40-2290399
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Renner & Company Inc. / Accounting Firm / Tax Preparation
    • Janelle Akomah / Physician
    • Dr. Allan Love / Dental Office
    • Leonardo Menendez / Dental Office
    • Leonardo Felix Menendez / Dental Office

    Property Details for 3233 Superior Ln Ste B2

    Year built
    1966
    Lot size
    0.07 lot acres
    Property size
    1,180 SF
    Zone code
    CSC
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    07-3732435
    APU
    73732435

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.7321
    Latitude
    38.9775
    CBSA code
    47900
    CBSA name
    WASHINGTON-ARLINGTON-ALEXANDRIA, DC-VA-MD-WV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,498
    $64,000
    $118,900
    $182,900
    -
    $64,000
    $118,900
    $182,900