Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3202 Baker St Plant City, FL 33563-2849
    Property profile & analytics

    3202 Baker St Plant City, FL 33563-2849

• Office buildings
    • 1,841 SF
    • 1.01 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-0759399
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Florida Integrated Health Services LLC / Pharmacy
    • Friendly Auto Parts / Auto Parts Store
    • Imagine and Design Services / Advertising Agency / Marketing & Advertising
    • U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer / Car Rental Facility
    • Total General Staffing / Employment Agency

    Property Details for 3202 Baker St

    Year built
    1948
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    1.01 lot acres
    Property size
    1,841 SF
    Zone code
    C-1A
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    P25282156H000004000160
    APU
    P25282156H000004000160

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.1553
    Latitude
    28.0201
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,364
    $262,800
    $48,000
    $310,800
    -
    $262,800
    $48,000
    $310,800