Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3200 Aptos Rancho Rd, Unit 221 Aptos, CA 95003-5550
    Property profile & analytics

    3200 Aptos Rancho Rd, Unit 221 Aptos, CA 95003-5550

• Apartment buildings
    • 8,745 SF
    • 5.55 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-1957531
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,980,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The torres flooring / Building Supply / Carpet & Flooring Store
    • Aptos Blue / Social Service Agency

    Property Details for 3200 Aptos Rancho Rd

    Year built
    2013
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    5.55 lot acres
    Property size
    8,745 SF
    Zone code
    RM-2-R-L,R
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    039-471-09
    APU
    3947109

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,631,000
      Market price range: $786k - $1.63M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.906
    Latitude
    36.9787
    CBSA code
    42100
    CBSA name
    SANTA CRUZ-WATSONVILLE, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $8,766
    $4,013,781
    $3,353,530
    $7,367,311
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00