Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    320 Northern Blvd Great Neck, NY 11021-4824
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    320 Northern Blvd Great Neck, NY 11021-4824

• Office buildings
    • 517 SF
    • 0.56 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-0281027
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • N3N4 Architecture PLLC / Architect
    • TechKon Solutions / Business Management Consultant
    • IGH INTERNATIONAL, CORP / Corporate Office / Factory
    • Technical Office Solutions / Electrical Service / Computer & Electronic Repair
    • FedEx Drop Box / Postal Service / Courier Service

    Property Details for 320 Northern Blvd

    Year built
    1961
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.56 lot acres
    Property size
    517 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    02-084-00-0026
    APU
    2084000026

    Description

    This exceptional executive office space, located at 320 Northern Blvd in Great Neck, NY, offers 1,497 square feet of immediately available space within a larger 11,139 square foot building. The property is situated on a half-acre lot in Nassau County, providing ample parking and convenient access. The building is classified as a multi-tenant office building, offering a professional and collaborative environment. The available space is ideal for a variety of businesses seeking a prestigious address in a thriving community. Property taxes are $7 per square foot. The precise configuration of the available 1,497 square feet can be tailored to meet specific tenant requirements. This is a fantastic opportunity to secure a well-located, high-quality office space in the desirable Great Neck area. The zip code is 11021. The property's location offers easy access to major transportation routes, making commuting a breeze. This executive office space presents a unique chance to establish or expand your business in a prime location. The building's overall size and the available space provide a balance of privacy and accessibility. Inquire today to learn more about this exceptional leasing opportunity.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7248
    Latitude
    40.778
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $102,869
    $10,038
    $11,068
    $21,106
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $2,110,600