Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    32 Swsw Ave Jamestown, RI 02835-1120
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    32 Swsw Ave Jamestown, RI 02835-1120

• Investment properties
    • 0.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US76-0072468
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 32 Swsw Ave

    Lot size
    0.70 lot acres
    Zone code
    CL
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    JAME M:9 L:621
    APU
    JAMEM9L621

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.3763
    Latitude
    41.4947
    CBSA code
    39300
    CBSA name
    PROVIDENCE-NEW BEDFORD-FALL RIVER, RI-MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,852
    $395,100
    $443,300
    $838,400
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00