Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    32 Jonathan Bourne Dr Pocasset, MA 02559-4918
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    32 Jonathan Bourne Dr Pocasset, MA 02559-4918

• Showrooms
    • 47,500 SF
    • 4.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US38-1542504
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,805,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Clarence A Barnes III Moving & Storage / Moving Company
    • Autopart International / Auto Parts Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Carroll's Moving & Storage Cape Cod / Moving Company
    • Lyons & Volpi Leather Co / Department Store / Clothing & Fashion Store

    Property Details for 32 Jonathan Bourne Dr

    Year built
    1994
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    4.75 lot acres
    Property size
    47,500 SF
    Zone code
    B-4
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    BOUR M:35.0 P:90
    APU
    BOURM350P90

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $5,064,000
      Market price range: $4.43M - $14.7M
      AI Estimate
      $2,980,000
      Market price range: $1.89M - $11.1M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -70.5873
    Latitude
    41.7046
    CBSA code
    12700
    CBSA name
    BARNSTABLE TOWN, MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $23,236
    $1,139,000
    $1,758,300
    $2,897,300
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00