Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    318 Welcome Lk Rd Beach Lake, PA 18405-3139
    Property profile & analytics

    318 Welcome Lk Rd Beach Lake, PA 18405-3139

• Bars & Pubs
    • 4,152 SF
    • 0.82 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-0516689
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • White Owl Steakhouse / Restaurant

    Property Details for 318 Welcome Lk Rd

    Year built
    1960
    Lot size
    0.82 lot acres
    Property size
    4,152 SF
    Property type
    Bars & Pubs
    Property subtype
    Pubs
    APN
    003.03-01-03 -
    APU
    3030103

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.0866
    Latitude
    41.5746
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $3,890
    $2,660
    $30,650
    $33,310
    -
    $10,644
    $122,586
    $133,230