Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    317 High N St Millville, NJ 08332-3812
    Property profile & analytics

    317 High N St Millville, NJ 08332-3812

• Commercial real estate
    • 2,066 SF
    • 0.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 6, 2021
    $142,000
    Property ID
    US59-1987970
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cuts On High / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 317 High N St

    Year built
    1920
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.04 lot acres
    Property size
    2,066 SF
    Zone code
    B-3
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    10 00367-0000-00010
    APU
    1000367000000010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.0383
    Latitude
    39.399
    CBSA code
    47220
    CBSA name
    VINELAND-MILLVILLE-BRIDGETON, NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,884
    $21,600
    $26,800
    $48,400
    -
    $21,600
    $26,800
    $48,400