Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3125 Lewis Riv Rd Woodland, WA 98674-9660
    Property profile & analytics

    3125 Lewis Riv Rd Woodland, WA 98674-9660

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 2.01 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 19, 2020
    Property ID
    US90-0792289
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Joel's Steelhead Jigs / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • kaylas palace / Campground & RV Park
    • Lewis River Country Store Corp & RV Park / Gas Station
    • Lewis River RV Park and Country Store / Campground & RV Park

    Property Details for 3125 Lewis Riv Rd

    Year built
    1984
    Lot size
    2.01 lot acres
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    62793012
    APU
    62793012

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.671
    Latitude
    45.9384
    CBSA code
    31020
    CBSA name
    LONGVIEW, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,450
    $165,000
    $412,500
    $577,500
    -
    $165,000
    $412,500
    $577,500