Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    311 Hudson St Cornwall On Hudson, NY 12520-1344
    Property profile & analytics

    311 Hudson St Cornwall On Hudson, NY 12520-1344

• Investment properties
    • 2,480 SF
    • 0.45 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1213756
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Village Skin Studio / Spa & Massage Center / Skin Care Clinic
    • 2 Alices Coffee Lounge / Cafe & Coffee Shop
    • Soulflow Reiki & Yoga / Alternative Medicine Practice
    • Toodles Hair Design / Hair Salon

    Property Details for 311 Hudson St

    Year built
    1960
    Lot size
    0.45 lot acres
    Property size
    2,480 SF
    Zone code
    02 - SINGLE RESIDENCE
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    332401 106-3-6
    APU
    33240110636

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.0204
    Latitude
    41.4439
    CBSA code
    39100
    CBSA name
    POUGHKEEPSIE-NEWBURGH-MIDDLETOWN, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2021
    $0.00
    $116,600
    $168,700
    $285,300
    -
    $172,877
    $250,123
    $423,000