Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    31005 Bainbridge Rd Solon, OH 44139
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    31005 Bainbridge Rd Solon, OH 44139

• Manufacturing properties
    • 20,424 SF
    • 1.96 lot acres
    Solon Office/Warehouse Space Available For Lease
    $5 SF/Yr
    3,640 SF

    Solon Office/Warehouse Space Available

    Office and warehouse space with freeway access in Solon, OH.

    31005 Bainbridge Rd, Solon, OH
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US66-0320885
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $905,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Manufacturing properties

    Property Details for 31005 Bainbridge Rd

    Year built
    1989
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    1.96 lot acres
    Property size
    20,424 SF
    Zone code
    I-2
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    951-32-040
    APU
    95132040

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $580,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $917,000
      Market price range: $423k - $1.57M
      AI Estimate
      $824,000
      Market price range: $285k - $1.52M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $880,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.4594
    Latitude
    41.4003
    CBSA code
    17460
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND-ELYRIA-MENTOR, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $31,805
    $50,440
    $298,690
    $349,130
    -
    $144,100
    $853,400
    $997,500
    View Listing