Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    310 Snowden St Princeville, NC 27886-5431
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    310 Snowden St Princeville, NC 27886-5431

• Commercial real estate
    • 2,240 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 2, 2021
    $30,000
    Property ID
    US53-5813226
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 310 Snowden St

    Year built
    1981
    Property size
    2,240 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    473779467700
    APU
    473779467700

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.5231
    Latitude
    35.8833
    CBSA code
    40580
    CBSA name
    ROCKY MOUNT, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    -
    $9,500
    $29,679
    $39,179