Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    309 Delsea N Dr Glassboro, NJ 08028-1403
    Property profile & analytics

    309 Delsea N Dr Glassboro, NJ 08028-1403

• Commercial real estate
    • 1,522 SF
    • 0.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 18, 2025
    $288,000
    Property ID
    US59-2022124
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 309 Delsea N Dr

    Year built
    1900
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.20 lot acres
    Property size
    1,522 SF
    Zone code
    C4
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    06 00014-0000-00019
    APU
    600014000000019

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.1099
    Latitude
    39.7087
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $6,111
    $114,000
    $62,400
    $176,400
    -
    $114,000
    $62,400
    $176,400