Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3081 Hickory Hwy Statesville, NC 28677-2575
    Property profile & analytics

    3081 Hickory Hwy Statesville, NC 28677-2575

• Gas stations
    • 926 SF
    • 1.60 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-2832312
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Gas stations

    Property Details for 3081 Hickory Hwy

    Year built
    1920
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.60 lot acres
    Property size
    926 SF
    Zone code
    NB
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    4713-18-3109.000
    APU
    4713183109000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.9844
    Latitude
    35.7622
    CBSA code
    16740
    CBSA name
    CHARLOTTE-CONCORD-GASTONIA, NC-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $740
    $121,600
    $3,760
    $125,360
    -
    $121,600
    $3,760
    $125,360

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      4.0k
    • Visitors by month
      2.7k
    • Avg Time on site
      7 min