Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    307 W Winnie Ln Carson City, NV 89701
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    307 W Winnie Ln Carson City, NV 89701

• Office buildings
    • 12,380 SF
    • 0.88 lot acres
    Carson City Office Space Available For Lease
    $1.48 SF/Yr
    3,150 SF

    Carson City Office Space Available

    Office suites for lease in Carson City, Nevada.

    307 W Winnie Ln, Carson City, NV
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US62-1106015
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Carson City Family Dentistry / Dental Office
    • Russell S Curtis DMD / Dental Office
    • Blush Aesthetic Spa / Spa & Massage Center
    • Nailin' Baelien / Nail Salon
    • Ticor Title Company of Nevada - Carson / Title Company / Escrow Service

    Property Details for 307 W Winnie Ln

    Year built
    1993
    Lot size
    0.88 lot acres
    Property size
    12,380 SF
    Zone code
    RC
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    001-103-25
    APU
    110325

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,234,000
      Market price range: $482k - $2.28M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.769
    Latitude
    39.1788
    CBSA code
    16180
    CBSA name
    CARSON CITY, NV METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $16,748
    $126,125
    $336,267
    $462,392
    -
    $360,357
    $960,763
    $1,321,120
    View Listing