Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    306 Auburn NE Ave Atlanta, GA 30303-2604
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    306 Auburn NE Ave Atlanta, GA 30303-2604

• Commercial real estate
    • 9,000 SF
    • 0.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 14, 2022
    Property ID
    US22-0516562
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Alcohol Intervention Specialists / Counselor
    • Water Damage Restoration Atlanta / Water Damage Restoration Service / Fire Damage Restoration Service

    Property Details for 306 Auburn NE Ave

    Year built
    1930
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.08 lot acres
    Property size
    9,000 SF
    Zone code
    C3
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    14 004600102126
    APU
    14004600102126

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.3776
    Latitude
    33.7557
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,595
    $60,760
    $171,000
    $231,760
    -
    $151,900
    $427,500
    $579,400