Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    305 Main St Bethany, IL 61914-1091
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    305 Main St Bethany, IL 61914-1091

• Commercial real estate
    • 5,393 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 15, 2020
    $39,000
    Property ID
    US28-3880707
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • TrueCraft Remodelers / Hardware & Home Improvement / Kitchen & Bath Showroom

    Property Details for 305 Main St

    Property size
    5,393 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    04-04-22-229-004
    APU
    40422229004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.7412
    Latitude
    39.6458

Total Market Value
    2022
    $3,392
    $10,182
    $28,881
    $39,063
    -
    $30,546
    $86,643
    $117,189