Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    304 Hawley Ave Syracuse, NY 13203
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    304 Hawley Ave Syracuse, NY 13203

• Turn key restaurants
    • 3,986 SF
    • 0.21 lot acres
    Turnkey Restaurant and Bar Opportunity For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    4,000 SF

    Turnkey Restaurant and Bar Opportunity

    Turnkey bar and restaurant in Hawley Green street district.

    304 Hawley Ave, Syracuse, NY
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-2830987
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Laci's Tapas / Bar & Pub

    Property Details for 304 Hawley Ave

    Year built
    1940
    Lot size
    0.21 lot acres
    Property size
    3,986 SF
    Zone code
    06 - INDUSTRIAL
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    311500 030.-01-03.0
    APU
    31150003001030

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.1415
    Latitude
    43.053
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $19,000
    $126,000
    $145,000
    -
    $29,457
    $195,349
    $224,806
    View Listing