Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    304 5th E Ave Pablo, MT 59855
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    304 5th E Ave Pablo, MT 59855

• Retail space
    • 1,032 SF
    • 0.12 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US52-0532031
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Retail space

    Property Details for 304 5th E Ave

    Year built
    1978
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.12 lot acres
    Property size
    1,032 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    15-3103-11-1-24-02-0000
    APU
    15310311124020000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -114.116
    Latitude
    47.5983

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $99,028
    -
    $24,568
    $74,460
    $99,028