Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    302 S Maple St Eldon, MO 65026
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    302 S Maple St Eldon, MO 65026

• Office buildings
    • 1,340 SF
    • 0.05 lot acres
    Historic Office with Modern Updates For Sale
    $245,000
    1,340 SF

    Historic Office with Modern Updates

    Charming 1920s commercial property with modern updates in 2024.

    302 S Maple Street, Eldon, MO 65026
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US48-1886461
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Wright Studio 3rd Generation / Photography Service / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 302 S Maple St

    Year built
    1920
    Lot size
    0.05 lot acres
    Property size
    1,340 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    38033004052002000
    APU
    38033004052002000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.5791
    Latitude
    38.3474

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $2,560
    $19,410
    $21,970
    -
    $8,000
    $60,640
    $68,640
    View Listing