Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3010 Oakland Ave Austin, MN 55912-1259
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3010 Oakland Ave Austin, MN 55912-1259

• Gas stations
    • 1,827 SF
    • 0.77 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-2780259
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Gas stations

    Property Details for 3010 Oakland Ave

    Year built
    1966
    Lot size
    0.77 lot acres
    Property size
    1,827 SF
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    34.875.0050
    APU
    348750050

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.017
    Latitude
    43.6674
    CBSA code
    12380

Total Market Value
    2022
    $6,492
    $96,300
    $198,400
    $294,700
    -
    $96,300
    $198,400
    $294,700

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      3.4k
    • Visitors by month
      1.7k
    • Avg Time on site
      5 min