Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3010 Briarpark Dr Houston, TX 77042
    Property profile & analytics

    3010 Briarpark Dr Houston, TX 77042

• Office buildings
    • 486,535 SF
    • 8.85 lot acres
    Houston Office Space For Rent For Lease
    $19 SF/Yr
    53,245 SF

    Houston Office Space For Rent

    53,245 square foot office space available for lease.

    3010 Briarpark Dr, Houston, TX
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US82-5308960
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Empyrean Benefit Solutions / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office
    • Lummus Technology-Randall / Professional Services
    • Phillips 66 Pipeline LLC / Corporate Office
    • Frontica / Business To Business Service
    • S.A.S (simple analytic software) / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 3010 Briarpark Dr

    Year built
    1998
    Construction
    STEEL & CONCRETE
    Lot size
    8.85 lot acres
    Property size
    486,535 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    1108620000010
    APU
    1108620000010

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.5506
    Latitude
    29.7321
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $524,608
    $21,674,869
    $16,943,007
    $38,617,876
    -
    $21,674,869
    $16,943,007
    $38,617,876
    View Listing