Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    301 10th S St Cleveland, MN 56017-2602
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    301 10th S St Cleveland, MN 56017-2602

• Industrial properties
    • 8,400 SF
    • 0.73 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-2563136
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,395,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Lakes Fitness / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Brandon Koppelman Photography / Wedding Service / Photography Service
    • Ruffled Feathers / Hair Salon

    Property Details for 301 10th S St

    Lot size
    0.73 lot acres
    Property size
    8,400 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    Property subtype
    Industrial live-work properties
    APN
    15.500.1555
    APU
    155001555

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,705,000
      6.5%
      $1,575,000
      7%
      $1,460,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,214,000
      Market price range: $411k - $1.41M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.8286
    Latitude
    44.3241
    CBSA code
    33460
    CBSA name
    MINNEAPOLIS-ST. PAUL-BLOOMINGTON, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $7,596
    $54,800
    $235,600
    $290,400
    -
    $54,800
    $235,600
    $290,400