Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3008 Pne Stcg Coolidge, GA 31738-3218
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3008 Pne Stcg Coolidge, GA 31738-3218

• Office buildings
    • 47,332 SF
    • 2.45 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-2702422
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,675,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mac Tavish Furniture Ind / Big Box & Wholesale Store / Furniture & Home Goods

    Property Details for 3008 Pne Stcg

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    2.45 lot acres
    Property size
    47,332 SF
    Zone code
    CITY CG
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    CG 002017
    APU
    CG002017

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $2,993,000
      Market price range: $2.99M - $9.49M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.8655
    Latitude
    31.0138
    CBSA code
    45620
    CBSA name
    THOMASVILLE, GA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,590
    $24,500
    $238,958
    $263,458
    -
    $61,250
    $597,394
    $658,644