Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    3008 Main St Hope Mills, NC 28348-1722
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    3008 Main St Hope Mills, NC 28348-1722

• Drive through restaurants
    • 2,861 SF
    • 0.68 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-0690124
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Bojangles / Restaurant

    Property Details for 3008 Main St

    Year built
    2000
    Lot size
    0.68 lot acres
    Property size
    2,861 SF
    Zone code
    CP
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    0414-09-4359
    APU
    414094359

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.9651
    Latitude
    34.9848
    CBSA code
    22180
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2019
    $9,448
    $346,225
    $309,549
    $655,774
    -
    $346,225
    $309,549
    $655,774

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      53.4k
    • Visitors by month
      33.0k
    • Avg Time on site
      14 min