Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    300 Junia Ave Winston Salem, NC 27127
    Property profile & analytics

    300 Junia Ave Winston Salem, NC 27127

• Industrial properties
    • 950 SF
    • 0.75 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-2191502
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 300 Junia Ave

    Year built
    1910
    Lot size
    0.75 lot acres
    Property size
    950 SF
    Zone code
    LI-S,RS7
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    6834-56-5919.00
    APU
    683456591900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.2333
    Latitude
    36.071
    CBSA code
    49180
    CBSA name
    WINSTON-SALEM, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,226
    $53,500
    $38,100
    $91,600
    -
    $53,500
    $38,100
    $91,600