Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    300 Huguley Blvd Fort Worth, TX 76140
    Property profile & analytics

    300 Huguley Blvd Fort Worth, TX 76140

• Assisted living facilities
    • 142,105 SF
    • 5.14 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-7079448
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,180,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Isalis / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Party City / Party Supply Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Skunk Funk / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Carl's Trading Co / Hat Shop
    • Bushka's Kitchen LLC / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 300 Huguley Blvd

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    5.14 lot acres
    Property size
    142,105 SF
    Property type
    Assisted living facilities
    Property subtype
    Retirement homes
    APN
    20705-1-ER2
    APU
    207051ER2

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.3153
    Latitude
    32.5823
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $304,776
    $671,406
    $12,328,594
    $13,000,000
    -
    $671,406
    $12,328,594
    $13,000,000