Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    299 Gulf Rd Burlington Flats, NY 13315-3253
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    299 Gulf Rd Burlington Flats, NY 13315-3253

• Investment properties
    • 23.60 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1200319
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 299 Gulf Rd

    Lot size
    23.60 lot acres
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    362000 126.00-1-7.01
    APU
    362000126001701

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.1516
    Latitude
    42.6842
    CBSA code
    36580
    CBSA name
    ONEONTA, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $15,300
    $39,600
    $54,900
    -
    $31,875
    $82,500
    $114,375