Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2931 Apache St Tulsa, OK 74110-2245
    Property profile & analytics

    2931 Apache St Tulsa, OK 74110-2245

• Flex space
    • 84,056 SF
    • 7.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-0278098
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,745,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • John Crane Inc / Industrial Manufacturer / Production Facility

    Property Details for 2931 Apache St

    Year built
    1965
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    7.50 lot acres
    Property size
    84,056 SF
    Zone code
    IM
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    90320-03-20-44730
    APU
    90320032044730

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $3,062,000
      Market price range: $2.21M - $9.04M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.9455
    Latitude
    36.1931
    CBSA code
    46140

Total Market Value
    2023
    $16,605
    $9,200
    $114,487
    $123,687
    -
    $261,700
    $3,256,600
    $3,518,300