Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2901 Hwy A1a Hutchinson Island, FL 34949-8808
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2901 Hwy A1a Hutchinson Island, FL 34949-8808

• Office buildings
    • 946 SF
    • 9.44 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-4035107
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grande Beach North Hutchinson / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 2901 Hwy A1a

    Year built
    2013
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    9.44 lot acres
    Property size
    946 SF
    Zone code
    PLANNED MX
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    1425-701-0153-000-7
    APU
    142570101530007

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.3003
    Latitude
    27.4894
    CBSA code
    38940
    CBSA name
    PORT ST. LUCIE-FORT PIERCE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $83,998
    $6,168,100
    $135,600
    $6,303,700
    -
    $6,168,100
    $135,600
    $6,303,700