Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2801 Main Dr Fayetteville, AR 72704-5264
    Property profile & analytics

    2801 Main Dr Fayetteville, AR 72704-5264

• Medical Office Space
    • 2,616 SF
    • 0.54 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0088738
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • DMC Dental / Dental Office
    • Donald Chaney / Dental Office
    • NORTHWEST ARKANSAS SCHOOL OF DENTAL ASSISTING / Dental Office / Vocational School

    Property Details for 2801 Main Dr

    Year built
    2003
    Lot size
    0.54 lot acres
    Property size
    2,616 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    785-18043-003
    APU
    78518043003

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.1621
    Latitude
    36.1332
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $6,285
    $28,020
    $104,530
    $132,550
    -
    $140,100
    $522,650
    $662,750