Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2800 Sweetwater Ave Ste A107 Lake Havasu City, AZ 86406-6528
    Property profile & analytics

• Industrial properties
    • 15,080 SF
    • 0.11 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-1519938
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $565,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Rideout Law Group / Law Firm / Child Welfare Organization
    • Preferred Homecare / Production Facility
    • South Side Signs / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Printing Service
    • Santa Fe Mini Storage / Storage Facility
    • United Country London Bridge Realty / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 2800 Sweetwater Ave Ste A107

    Year built
    2003
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.11 lot acres
    Property size
    15,080 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    Property subtype
    Industrial live-work properties
    APN
    114-22-007
    APU
    11422007

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $562,000
      Market price range: $508k - $2.90M
      AI Estimate
      $562,000
      Market price range: $508k - $2.90M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -114.294
    Latitude
    34.4544
    CBSA code
    29420
    CBSA name
    LAKE HAVASU CITY-KINGMAN, AZ MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $2,532
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $40,506
    -
    $19,919
    $205,112
    $225,031