Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    28 Church St Warwick, NY 10990-1114
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    28 Church St Warwick, NY 10990-1114

• Manufacturing properties
    • 144,206 SF
    • 29.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5708123
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,105,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cactus Pete's Beef Jerky Kitchen / Specialty Food Shop / Butcher
    • Renzo Gracie Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu of Warwick / Training Center / Sports School
    • GeekHive / Advertising Agency / Marketing & Advertising
    • ORNAMENTAL INSTALLATION SPECIALISTS / Construction Company / General Contractor
    • Warwick Center for the Performing Arts / Training Center

    Property Details for 28 Church St

    Year built
    1969
    Lot size
    29.20 lot acres
    Property size
    144,206 SF
    Zone code
    710
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    335405 208-2-10.-1
    APU
    3354052082101

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $2,144,000
      Market price range: $2.14M - $9.95M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.3549
    Latitude
    41.2591
    CBSA code
    39100
    CBSA name
    POUGHKEEPSIE-NEWBURGH-MIDDLETOWN, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2021
    $0.00
    $141,700
    $396,300
    $538,000
    -
    $1,531,888
    $4,284,312
    $5,816,200