Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    27613 Cashford Cir Wesley Chapel, FL 33544-6913
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    27613 Cashford Cir Wesley Chapel, FL 33544-6913

• Medical Office Space
    • 3,000 SF
    • 0.07 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-4624495
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Medical Office Space

    Property Details for 27613 Cashford Cir

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    0.07 lot acres
    Property size
    3,000 SF
    Zone code
    MPUD
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    25-26-19-0000-00100-21B0
    APU
    25261900000010021B0

    Description

    This exceptional executive office suite opportunity is located in the desirable Seven Oaks Summergate Office Park in Wesley Chapel, Florida (33544). The property, built in 2004, is a single-story, 3,000 square foot building comprised of two suites. Currently, 250 square feet of office space is available for sublease, divisible into units as small as 100 square feet and with a maximum contiguous space of 150 square feet. The available space includes options ranging from a larger office (approximately 12x12) with a window, renting for $700 per month, to smaller offices (approximately 10x10) without windows, available for $600 per month. The building boasts a fantastic location and offers the convenience of included electricity and internet. The space is in move-in condition and is ideal for a small business or individual professional. The building is situated in Pasco County and offers a one-year lease term. Other businesses in the suite are health and personal training related. This is a rare opportunity to secure high-quality office space in a thriving business park. The property is ready for immediate occupancy.

Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.3592
    Latitude
    28.1892
    CBSA code
    45300
    CBSA name
    TAMPA-ST. PETERSBURG-CLEARWATER, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $14,782
    $216,000
    $487,881
    $703,881
    -
    $216,000
    $487,881
    $703,881