Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2752 Pkwy Dr Russellville, AR 72802-2006
    Property profile & analytics

    2752 Pkwy Dr Russellville, AR 72802-2006

• Strip malls
    • 5,002 SF
    • 0.45 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0540199
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • T-Mobile Authorized Retailer / Mobile Phone Store / Electronics & Wireless Store
    • Marine Recruiting Station Russellville / Military Recruiting Office
    • US Navy Enlisted Recruiting / Military Recruiting Office
    • U.S. Air Force & Space Force Recruiting - Russellville AR / Military Recruiting Office / Career Guidance Service
    • Army Recruiting Russellville Career Center (Active and Reserve) Office. / Military Recruiting Office / Employment Agency

    Property Details for 2752 Pkwy Dr

    Year built
    2008
    Lot size
    0.45 lot acres
    Property size
    5,002 SF
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    863-40020-000C
    APU
    86340020000C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.1001
    Latitude
    35.2822
    CBSA code
    40780
    CBSA name
    RUSSELLVILLE, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,260
    $39,200
    $74,890
    $114,090
    -
    $196,000
    $374,450
    $570,450