Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    27312 NE 10Th Ave Ridgefield, WA 98642
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    27312 NE 10Th Ave Ridgefield, WA 98642

• Flex space
    • 5,000 SF
    • 0.55 lot acres
    Commercial Space for Lease For Lease
    $1,300,000

    Commercial Space for Lease

    Commercial property available for lease in Ridgefield, Washington.

    27312 NE 10th Ave, Ridgefield, WA 98642
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-2731476
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,300,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    2.8%
    Flex space
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Flex space

    Property Details for 27312 NE 10Th Ave

    Year built
    2022
    Lot size
    0.55 lot acres
    Property size
    5,000 SF
    Zone code
    E : RGF
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    986056-187
    APU
    986056187

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,330,000
      ML approach
      $1,375,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,502,000
      Market price range: $512k - $1.98M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $970,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,555,000
      Change: +60% Conversion: Moderate
      RESTAURANT
      $1,495,000
      Change: +54% Conversion: Difficult
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $1,385,000
      Change: +43% Conversion: Difficult
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $1,340,000
      Change: +38% Conversion: Difficult
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,215,000
      Change: +26% Conversion: Difficult
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $985,000
      Change: +2% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.664
    Latitude
    45.8192
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,718
    $116,342
    $933,394
    $1,049,736
    -
    $116,342
    $933,394
    $1,049,736
    View Listing