Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    273 Daniel Webster Hwy Meredith, NH 03253-5811
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    273 Daniel Webster Hwy Meredith, NH 03253-5811

• Office buildings
    • 1,184 SF
    • 0.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US58-0225215
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Kevin Shaw, Realtor / Real Estate Agency
    • Ashley Davis Realtor, Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty, Real Estate Agent in Meredith, New Hampshire / Real Estate Agency
    • Brendan Connolly at Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty / Real Estate Agency
    • Brian Neidhardt - Lake Winnipesaukee and Lakes Region Realtor / Real Estate Agency
    • Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty / Real Estate Agency

    Property Details for 273 Daniel Webster Hwy

    Year built
    1945
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.30 lot acres
    Property size
    1,184 SF
    Zone code
    CB
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    MERE M:00U06 B:0149A
    APU
    MEREM00U06B0149A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.4965
    Latitude
    43.653
    CBSA code
    29060
    CBSA name
    LACONIA, NH MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,359
    $507,500
    $135,500
    $643,000
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00