Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2712 Ww Ave Newfane, NY 14108-1222
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2712 Ww Ave Newfane, NY 14108-1222

• Warehouses
    • 101,534 SF
    • 15.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3463297
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,925,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Heavy Equipment Parts / Building Supply / Industrial Manufacturer
    • Metal Design Studio / General Contractor

    Property Details for 2712 Ww Ave

    Year built
    1924
    Lot size
    15.30 lot acres
    Property size
    101,534 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    292800 38.12-1-77
    APU
    2928003812177

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $2,419,000
      Market price range: $2.42M - $6.33M
      AI Estimate
      $2,458,000
      Market price range: $2.46M - $7.82M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.7114
    Latitude
    43.2841
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $53,900
    $232,200
    $286,100
    -
    $103,655
    $446,545
    $550,200