Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    26th W Sr 26th Ww Ellaville, GA 31806
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    26th W Sr 26th Ww Ellaville, GA 31806

• Warehouses
    • 5,016 SF
    • 6.86 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 8, 2024
    Property ID
    US22-3062822
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 26th W Sr 26th Ww

    Year built
    1976
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    6.86 lot acres
    Property size
    5,016 SF
    Zone code
    7
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    17300910005
    APU
    17300910005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.33
    Latitude
    32.2504
    CBSA code
    11140
    CBSA name
    AMERICUS, GA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,589
    $20,306
    $260,164
    $280,470
    -
    $50,764
    $650,409
    $701,173