Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    269 Harry L Dr Johnson City, NY 13790-1422
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    269 Harry L Dr Johnson City, NY 13790-1422

• Community centers
    • 10,125 SF
    • 1.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3185346
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Redbox / Cinema / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • CVS Pharmacy / Pharmacy
    • CVS / Pharmacy
    • UPS Access Point location / Courier Service / Postal Service
    • Buy Bitcoin / Crypto Atm

    Property Details for 269 Harry L Dr

    Year built
    1998
    Lot size
    1.16 lot acres
    Property size
    10,125 SF
    Zone code
    USF
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    034603 143.32-4-23
    APU
    3460314332423

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.9581
    Latitude
    42.1231
    CBSA code
    13780
    CBSA name
    BINGHAMTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $10,150
    $22,700
    $32,850
    -
    $293,353
    $656,069
    $949,422