Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2611 Kavanaugh Blvd Little Rock, AR 72205-3944
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2611 Kavanaugh Blvd Little Rock, AR 72205-3944

• Bars & Pubs
    • 1,662 SF
    • 0.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0264313
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • White Gates Suboxone Clinic Little Rock, AR / Health Counselor / Rehabilitation Center
    • Proof Bar + Lounge / Bar & Pub / Restaurant
    • Cherish Nails & Spa / Nail Salon
    • Proof Bar and Lounge / Bar & Pub

    Property Details for 2611 Kavanaugh Blvd

    Year built
    1926
    Lot size
    0.08 lot acres
    Property size
    1,662 SF
    Property type
    Bars & Pubs
    APN
    33L-047-00-141-00
    APU
    33L0470014100

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -92.3223
    Latitude
    34.7571
    CBSA code
    30780
    CBSA name
    LITTLE ROCK-NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $7,613
    $34,840
    $73,913
    $108,753
    -
    $174,200
    $369,565
    $543,765