Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2607 Holliday Rd Wichita Falls, TX 76301-6627
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    2607 Holliday Rd Wichita Falls, TX 76301-6627

• Warehouses
    • 1,584 SF
    • 0.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-6936083
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 2607 Holliday Rd

    Year built
    1998
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.16 lot acres
    Property size
    1,584 SF
    Zone code
    LC
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    0060 008 00
    APU
    6000800

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -98.4941
    Latitude
    33.888
    CBSA code
    48660
    CBSA name
    WICHITA FALLS, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,112
    $2,006
    $50,615
    $52,621
    -
    $2,006
    $50,615
    $52,621