Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    26 Aero Park Dr Plymouth, MA 02360
    Property profile & analytics

    26 Aero Park Dr Plymouth, MA 02360

• Warehouses
    • 7,440 SF
    • 2.86 lot acres
    New Construction Warehouse Space For Lease
    $16 SF/Yr
    7,500 SF

    New Construction Warehouse Space

    New construction warehouse with contractor and warehouse use potential.

    26 Aero Park Dr, Plymouth, MA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US38-1678601
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,825,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    5.1%
    Warehouses
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 26 Aero Park Dr

    Year built
    2018
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    2.86 lot acres
    Property size
    7,440 SF
    Zone code
    AP
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    PLYM M:0106 B:0000 L:025E-6
    APU
    PLYMM0106B0000L025E6

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,825,000
      ML approach
      $1,825,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $1,545,000
      6.5%
      $1,425,000
      7%
      $1,320,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RESTAURANT
      $1,960,000
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,690,000
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,545,000
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $1,540,000
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $1,475,000
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,445,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -70.7172
    Latitude
    41.9215
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $9,484
    $295,500
    $441,400
    $736,900
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    View Listing